3gpking.Com - Info 3gpking.com

3gpking.com receives about 4,355 unique visitors and 32,401 (7.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $45.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,393.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3gpking.com is ranked number 66,640 in the world and 0.000871% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, France and links to network IP address 217.182.130.172. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 3gpking.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 3gpking.com?

4.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,355
Monthly Unique Visitors:
130,650
Pages per Visit:
7.44
Daily Pageviews:
32,401
Alexa Rank:
66,640 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000871%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
06:54
Bounce rate:
17.43%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
20.39%
Referral:
1.97%
Search:
77.30%
Social:
0.34%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 42.8%39.5%10774
Nigeria 5.9%10.3%6453
Brazil 4.2%2.0%41331
Pakistan 4.1%2.3%13600
Indonesia 3.5%1.3%25234
Bangladesh 3.4%4.9%5790
Yemen 3.2%6.8%1719
Sri Lanka 2.6%2.9%4426
Algeria 1.9%2.5%11045
United States 1.9%0.7%464226
South Africa 1.8%3.0%22454
Egypt 1.2%0.3%37664
Philippines 1.2%1.1%21384
Malaysia 0.8%0.6%37238
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.5%15979

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3gpking.com
99.85%94.62%7.1
cdn4m.3gpking.com
15.10%3.35%1.7
cdnm.3gpking.com
6.03%1.87%2.3
cdn5m.3gpking.com
0.95%0.15%1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 3gpking.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  3gpking.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  30,809
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  86,923
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  51,014
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,699.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is 3gpking.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 3gpking.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$45.69
Monthly Revenue:
$1,370.70
Yearly Revenue:
$16,676.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 12,798$20.48
Nigeria 3,337$8.74
South Africa 972$4.29
United States 227$2.60
Bangladesh 1,588$2.13
Yemen 2,203$2.00
Brazil 648$1.15
Sri Lanka 940$0.82
Pakistan 745$0.79
Algeria 810$0.73
Malaysia 194$0.59
Philippines 356$0.58
Indonesia 421$0.52
Uzbekistan 162$0.20
Egypt 97$0.08

How much money do 3gpking.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$228.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,782.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,747
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
142,412
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,732,681
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 3,584$5.73
United States 41$0.47
Yemen 353$0.32
Indonesia 244$0.30
Pakistan 238$0.25
Nigeria 67$0.17
South Africa 19$0.09
Brazil 39$0.07
Malaysia 16$0.05
Bangladesh 32$0.04
Philippines 25$0.04
Algeria 41$0.04
Uzbekistan 26$0.03
Sri Lanka 19$0.02
Egypt 5$0.00

How much is 3gpking.com worth?

Website Value:
$26,393.45

Where is 3gpking.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.182.130.172
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
France, FR
 

Other sites hosted on 217.182.130.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 3gpking.com load?

Average Load Time:
(12135 ms) n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 2.2 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://3gpking.com/
https://www.3gpking.com/
http://3gpking.com/mobile-***/
https://www.3gpking.com/mobile-***/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94158.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94159.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94160.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94161.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94162.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94163.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94164.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94165.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94166.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94167.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94168.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/941***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94170.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94171.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94172.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdnsm.3gpking.com/images/94173.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exosrv.com/ads.js (3 hours)
https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png (3 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 417 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/94159.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">13.91 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>***</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/94161.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">10 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>About Lust</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/94163.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">6.04 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>Brunette hotti…getting ***ed</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/94165.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">10.59 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>young asian *** chicks</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/94167.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">5.4 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>Lauren Phoenix…trated on sofa</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/941***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">6.82 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>She ***s him…double ***</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/94171.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">6.06 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>Beautiful mast…gasm on ***</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdnsm.3…ages/94173.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title-right">12.07 Min</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>Love ***…lled with seed</center> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/mobile-mp4-po…tion/***/94158">Fantasy ***y p…ub with lotion</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mobile-mp4-po…/Amateur/94160">Michelle Wild…ry Facialblast</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mobile-mp4-po…x/Blonde/94162">13.06 Min…11.05 MB</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="https://ads.ex….com/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="https://main.e…E1MTUyMA%3D%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.3g…rms-of-use.php">Terms of Use ||</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 20.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://hw-cdn.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://ads.exosrv.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://www.3gpking.com/images/p.png could save 150B (20% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://www.3gpking.com/mobile-***/ could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=451798&apb=exoclick-oodXZHPNPHNbZHNLW45c3T22zT1yumsulnlrrdK6iWVU9UrqpbXUzOndNM6ap0rpXUzTOpturtrmdTbbZRda6V0rp3TuldK6Z0rpXTOqzt0lspp3zs13ljnnqnnlotmmrtpppnosdrPtxrnnpxnTPVtdpPVtprvprLtbtPpro6V1HIvewcx6h_dTNOqyidzpXB9g&click_url=https://main.exosrv.com/click.php?data=IHwyMTM0MDQ4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTUxOTA2MDgwN3wzZ3BraW5nLmNvbXw2Ny4yMTIuMTg3LjEwNnx8MTc5MDIwNjZ8Mjg4MTI2MHw1MDh8fDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDF8NDEyeDczMnw1YThiMDc0NGVhN2NlMC4yMjUyMjAzODExNjg0NDQyMzd8NDExfGMyZGZjYWFiZmE0MjVkOWIyNWRiY2ViYzBkOGQyYmNifDB8MnwzZ3BraW5nLmNvbXwwfDB8MHwgIHd3dyAzZ3BraW5nIGNvbSBtb2JpbGUgcG9ybiAgfHwxfDB8MHwwfDB8NDg5Njg2MXwwfDQ4ODczOTh8fHwyfDE4fE9LfGY1MTVhNTMzMTI5MmNkMGQ1ODZkZmEyZDliMDQ0Mzhh; could save 104B (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 126B (21% reduction).

Minifying https://www.3gpking.com/thumb-new.css could save 126B (21% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

3gpking.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

3gpking.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Thu, 09 Mar 2017 22:04:32 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 217.182.130.172 282
NS nina.ns.cloudflare.com 3582
NS pete.ns.cloudflare.com 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-17
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PETE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=3GPKING.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
Note: WHOIS consumers who are now receiving masked data can find instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
https://www.godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-whois-automated-access-points-27421
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1533460008_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-25T18:42:08Z
Creation Date: 2008-12-17T07:18:06Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-12-17T07:18:06Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PETE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-19T17:19:50Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 3gpking.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3gpking.com widget