3gpking.Com - Info 3gpking.com

3gpking.com receives about 13,450 unique visitors and 88,770 (6.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $107.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $57,838.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3gpking.com is ranked number 33,057 in the world and 0.00269% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 69.167.157.12.
SEMrush

How popular is 3gpking.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
403,500
Daily Pageviews:
88,770 (6.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,057 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00269% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 39.1%55.8%4818
Pakistan 5.4%1.6%7441
Indonesia 5.0%2.0%11023
Germany 4.5%6.1%24840
Bangladesh 3.9%5.9%2905
Oman 3.1%0.5%2153
Nigeria 2.3%3.6%7234
Italy 1.9%0.6%45029
Malaysia 1.8%0.9%9750
Egypt 1.5%1.5%14348
South Africa 1.3%2.0%11369
United States 1.3%1.1%215595
Sri Lanka 1.2%1.6%4504
United Kingdom 1.1%0.5%98421
Algeria 1.1%0.7%12107
Turkey 0.9%0.3%54869
Netherlands 0.9%2.7%20423
Spain 0.9%0.4%77978
Iran 0.7%0.2%77884
Singapore 0.5%0.5%21047
Greece 0.5%0.1%38065

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3gpking.com
99.13%98.49%6.2
cdn4m.3gpking.com
1.59%0.30%1.2
cdn5m.3gpking.com
1.48%0.25%1.1
cdnnm.3gpking.com
1.36%0.25%1.2
cdnm.3gpking.com
1.13%0.18%1.0
cdn3r.3gpking.com
0.94%0.15%1.0
media.3gpking.com
0.85%0.14%1.0
cdn4.3gpking.com
0.68%0.11%1.0
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 3gpking.com
Domain:
  3gpking.com
Rank:
  18,883
Organic Keywords:
  265,744
Organic Traffic:
  71,611
Organic Cost:
  $27,870.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
168
Total Backlinks:
  181,003
Follow Links:
  180,898
Nofollow Links:
  105
Referring Domains:
  53
Referring IPs:
  60

How socially engaged is 3gpking.com?

Facebook:
  21,144
Google +:
  194
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 3gpking.com can earn?

Website Value:
$57,838.17
Daily Revenue:
$107.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,228.00
Yearly Revenue:
$39,274.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 3gpking.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.167.157.12
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.167.157.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 3gpking.com load?

Average Load Time:
(908 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Please contact…re this error. and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 3gpking.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 07:06:30 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-17
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=3GPKING.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 17-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 07:06:17 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

answerglobe.com
10 secs
icpuk.uk
50 secs
moldesmarques.es
3 mins
silent-knight.com
4 mins
diapers.com.sg
4 mins
greatlakesalarm.com
4 mins
baby10.sg
6 mins
ifnotyouwho.org
7 mins
kobbtc.com
8 mins
nobelsblog.com
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3gpking.com widget