loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

3gpking.Com - Website Report

3gpking receives about 16,109 unique visitors and 183,637 (11.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $128.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $167,921.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3gpking.com is ranked number 31,793 in the world and 0.0035% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 69.167.157.12.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$167,921.17
Daily Revenue:
$128.87
Monthly Revenue:
$3,866.10
Yearly Revenue:
$47,037.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,109
Monthly Unique Visitors:
483,270
Daily Pageviews:
183,637 (11.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,793 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0035% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
175
Average Load Time:
(1592 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 33.0%55.5%9154
Pakistan 10.8%2.1%5893
Bangladesh 7.7%11.0%1797
Indonesia 5.8%5.0%10566
United States 2.9%2.9%157144
Italy 2.5%1.4%32231
Germany 2.2%0.4%80222
United Kingdom 2.1%6.4%37479
Greece 1.0%0.2%30742

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3gpking.com
85.71%94.48%13.3
media.3gpking.com
13.81%2.44%2.1
cdn2.3gpking.com
3.71%0.58%1.9
cdn5m.3gpking.com
3.19%0.57%2.2
cdn3r.3gpking.com
2.02%0.35%2.1
cdn4m.3gpking.com
1.71%0.39%3
OTHER
0%1.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
397,000
Google Indexed Pages:
396,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
408,449
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
384,686
Bing Backlinks:
407,364
Bing Indexed Pages:
378,471

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3gpking.com
Domain:
  3gpking.com
Rank:
  11686
Organic Keywords:
  4,246
Organic Traffic:
  72,534
Organic Cost:
  $10,656.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,833
Facebook shares:
  16,547
Facebook comments:
  964
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  20,344
Tweets:
  1,470
Google +:
  126
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
69.167.157.12
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.167.157.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 13:26:03 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 PHP/5.4.30
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.30
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 4916
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-17
Domain Age:
6 years 3 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-may-2014
Creation Date: 17-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 17-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 13:25:45 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3gpking.com widget
Last update was 18 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 6 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.