3gpking.Com - Info

3gpking receives about 16,109 unique visitors and 144,977 (9.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $128.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $167,501.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3gpking.com is ranked number 32,767 in the world and 0.0035% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 69.167.157.12.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$167,501.80
Daily Revenue:
$128.87
Monthly Revenue:
$3,866.10
Yearly Revenue:
$47,037.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,109
Monthly Unique Visitors:
483,270
Daily Pageviews:
144,977 (9.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,767 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0035% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
175
Average Load Time:
(1226 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 36.8%42.1%7733
Pakistan 10.4%1.3%5448
Indonesia 6.3%11.8%6227
Bangladesh 4.4%9.6%2507
Germany 3.0%1.3%42065
United States 2.9%7.7%117042
Algeria 2.4%0.3%8233
Sri Lanka 2.3%3.9%2329
Italy 2.3%0.3%43707
Malaysia 2.2%0.5%14383
United Kingdom 1.9%4.3%41018
Iran 0.6%0.1%74493

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3gpking.com
97.55%95.89%8.6
cdn4m.3gpking.com
5.24%0.64%1.1
cdn5m.3gpking.com
3.98%0.69%1.5
cdn4.3gpking.com
3.10%0.62%1.8
cdn1r.3gpking.com
2.77%0.48%1.5
cdn2.3gpking.com
2.69%0.38%1.3
media.3gpking.com
1.87%0.40%1.9
cdn3r.3gpking.com
1.60%0.39%2.1
cdnnm.3gpking.com
1.08%0.23%1.9
cdnm.3gpking.com
1.03%0.27%2.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
543,000
Google Indexed Pages:
413,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
541,209
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
409,625
Bing Backlinks:
541,896
Bing Indexed Pages:
436,961

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3gpking.com
Domain:
  3gpking.com
Rank:
  12885
Organic Keywords:
  3,734
Organic Traffic:
  65,106
Organic Cost:
  $18,990.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,733
Facebook shares:
  16,647
Facebook comments:
  964
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  20,344
Tweets:
  1,493
Google +:
  146
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
69.167.157.12
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.167.157.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 May 2015 16:06:57 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 PHP/5.4.30
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.30
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 4914
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-17
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 17-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 07 May 2015 16:06:53 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3gpking.com widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.