3gpking.Com - Info 3gpking.com

3gpking.com receives about 15,450 unique visitors and 97,335 (6.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $123.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $77,276.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3gpking.com is ranked number 31,306 in the world and 0.00309% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 69.167.157.12.
SEMrush

How popular is 3gpking.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
463,500
Daily Pageviews:
97,335 (6.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,306 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00309% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 40.7%37.4%5383
United States 4.9%8.5%62156
Indonesia 4.8%3.6%9194
Germany 4.2%2.3%29060
Bangladesh 3.4%5.4%3308
Pakistan 2.8%1.0%13137
Sri Lanka 2.4%3.7%2325
Nigeria 2.4%1.8%7356
Netherlands 2.3%1.1%16274
South Africa 2.1%3.8%7589
Italy 2.0%3.5%29322
Malaysia 1.4%1.9%11088
Turkey 1.1%0.4%36007
France 1.1%2.0%57813
Philippines 0.9%2.1%14764
Egypt 0.8%1.0%23890
Thailand 0.8%0.4%25098
Singapore 0.8%0.5%15702
Australia 0.7%2.0%32577
Canada 0.6%0.3%70455
Tunisia 0.6%2.1%5894

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3gpking.com
99.95%99.21%5.9
cdn5m.3gpking.com
0.94%0.20%1.3
cdn4.3gpking.com
0.79%0.16%1.2
OTHER
0%0.43%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 3gpking.com
Domain:
  3gpking.com
Rank:
  18,289
Organic Keywords:
  233,287
Organic Traffic:
  74,069
Organic Cost:
  $42,305.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  36
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
153
Total Backlinks:
  157,015
Follow Links:
  156,570
Nofollow Links:
  445
Referring Domains:
  53
Referring IPs:
  63

How socially engaged is 3gpking.com?

Facebook:
  21,244
Google +:
  201
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 3gpking.com can earn?

Website Value:
$77,276.48
Daily Revenue:
$123.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,708.00
Yearly Revenue:
$45,114.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 3gpking.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.167.157.12
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, L.L.C 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.167.157.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 3gpking.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1461 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.3gpking.com/rta.php"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page uses an XHTML Mobile doctype declaration, which instructs browsers that your page is optimized for mobile and should render properly on all devices.

If you change the doctype, for example to in order to use HTML5 features, configure a viewport with to keep the page's current behavior.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 3gpking.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Fri, 04 Nov 2016 19:29:07 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-17
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=3GPKING.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 17-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Nov 2016 19:28:52 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3gpking.com widget