3gpking.Com

3gpking.com
3gpking receives about 14,050 unique visitors and 155,955 (11.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $112.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $70,148.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3gpking.com is ranked number 34,370 in the world and 0.00281% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 69.167.157.12.

About - 3gpking.Com

WRITE article about 3gpking.com

How many visitors does 3gpking.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
421,500
Daily Pageviews:
155,955 (11.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
34,370 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00281% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
137
Average Load Time:
(981 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 49.2%47.9%6755
Indonesia 9.6%13.0%5237
Pakistan 5.1%0.7%14049
Germany 3.2%2.1%30151
Bangladesh 2.7%4.1%6216
United States 1.6%0.6%255523
United Kingdom 1.1%0.4%84350

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3gpking.com
98.29%96.99%9.4
cdn4.3gpking.com
5.41%0.73%1.3
cdnnm.3gpking.com
3.87%0.53%1.3
cdn3r.3gpking.com
3.87%0.54%1.3
cdn4m.3gpking.com
2.23%0.34%1.5
cdnm.3gpking.com
1.85%0.23%1.2
OTHER
0%0.64%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  20,275
Follow Links:
  20,227
Nofollow Links:
  48
Referring Domains:
  51
Referring IPs:
  56

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3gpking.com
Domain:
  3gpking.com
Rank:
  13,497
Organic Keywords:
  218,070
Organic Traffic:
  95,731
Organic Cost:
  $32,252.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

3gpking.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  3,033
Facebook shares:
  17,047
Facebook comments:
  1,064
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  21,144
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  143
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 3gpking.com can earn?

Website Value:
$70,148.18
Daily Revenue:
$112.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,372.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,026.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 3gpking.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.167.157.12
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.167.157.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://3gpking.com/index.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.3gpking.com/rta.php"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page uses an XHTML Mobile doctype declaration, which instructs browsers that your page is optimized for mobile and should render properly on all devices.

If you change the doctype, for example to in order to use HTML5 features, configure a viewport with to keep the page's current behavior.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did 3gpking.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.4.16 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Fri, 01 Jan 2016 12:57:03 GMT
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.29

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-17
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=3GPKING.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 17-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 01 Jan 2016 12:56:54 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3gpking.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.