3gpking.Com - Info

3gpking receives about 15,096 unique visitors and 131,335 (8.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $120.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $158,252.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3gpking.com is ranked number 33,510 in the world and 0.00328% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 69.167.157.12.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$158,252.43
Daily Revenue:
$120.77
Monthly Revenue:
$3,623.10
Yearly Revenue:
$44,081.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,096
Monthly Unique Visitors:
452,880
Daily Pageviews:
131,335 (8.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,510 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00328% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
164
Average Load Time:
(1282 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 38.3%54.6%7341
Pakistan 9.9%1.3%5584
Indonesia 5.6%1.6%11050
Germany 3.1%0.4%61973
United States 3.0%2.0%137516
Malaysia 2.9%1.4%8750
Bangladesh 2.8%1.4%5889
Sri Lanka 2.5%6.0%2044
Italy 2.2%0.3%47525
United Kingdom 0.9%0.2%132025

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3gpking.com
100.00%96.97%10.2
cdn5m.3gpking.com
4.57%0.80%1.9
cdn2.3gpking.com
2.96%0.35%1.2
cdn3r.3gpking.com
2.96%0.61%2.2
cdn4m.3gpking.com
2.86%0.33%1.2
cdn4.3gpking.com
2.47%0.35%1.5
OTHER
0%0.59%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
875,000
Google Indexed Pages:
469,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
817,306
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
505,353
Bing Backlinks:
833,114
Bing Indexed Pages:
479,631

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3gpking.com
Domain:
  3gpking.com
Rank:
  14787
Organic Keywords:
  3,758
Organic Traffic:
  71,218
Organic Cost:
  $30,172.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,933
Facebook shares:
  16,647
Facebook comments:
  964
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  20,544
Tweets:
  1,519
Google +:
  156
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
69.167.157.12
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.167.157.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 17:38:26 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.24 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.24 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 4756
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-17
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3GPKING.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 17-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 17:38:11 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3gpking.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.